Programme

Show Artist Category
A Beginner's Guide To Populism NoLogoProductions Theatre
A Curse Of Saints The Off-Off-Off-Broadway Company Theatre
Accident Avoidance Training For Cutlery Users - Level 2 Ian Crawford Comedy
Alex Kealy: Monetize This! Alex Kealy Comedy
Amadeus Martin: A History Of Pet Hates Amadeus Martin Comedy
An Audience With Sir John Falstaff inamoment Theatre
An Audience With Yasmine Day Jay Bennett Comedy
Antigone na h'√Čireann Aulos Productions Theatre
Barrel Of Laughs Underground Comedy
Behind The Agony Charles Adrian as Ms Samantha Mann Comedy
Between Us Alex Keen & Rachel E. Thorn Theatre
Buxton Fringe Launch Party Underground Theatre
Claire Ford: Unboxed Claire Ford Comedy
Club Acoustic at the Fringe Club Acoustic Music
Cordelia/Fool inamoment Theatre
Daniel Cook: Carpet Daniel Cook Comedy
Darren Walsh: Massive Punt Darren Walsh Comedy
David McIver Is A Nice Little Man David McIver Comedy
Diary Of An Expat Paper Smokers Theatre
Dreamscape Leaning House Theatre
Eglantyne Anne Chamberlain Theatre
Extremism Shadow Syndicate Theatre
Garry Starr Performs Everything Damien Warren-Smith Theatre
Gated Community Handheld Arts Theatre
Gemma Arrowsmith: Earthling Gemma Arrowsmith Comedy
Gerard Harris: Attention Seeker That's Enough Drama / Gerard Harris Comedy
Guy: A New Musical leoe&hyde Theatre
Harriet Braine's Apocalibrary Harriet Braine Comedy
Harriet Kemsley: Slutty Joan Harriet Kemsley Comedy
Janet HelenandJohn Theatre
Jim Campbell: Trampoline Jim Campbell Comedy
Johnny Dysfunctional & Sounds Bizarre Dolls House Productions Music
Juliet Meyers: Year Of The Dog Juliet Meyers Comedy
Just Like A Woman Breathe Out Theatre Theatre
Kilter REC Youth Theatre Theatre
Little Meerkat's Big Panic Collar & Cuffs Co ForFamilies
Love Letters From Blackpool Ruth E Cockburn Theatre
Mandy Tootill: Twin Peaks Mandy Tootill Comedy
Mike Raffone: Brain Rinse Rinse Productions / Mike Raffone Comedy
Nathan & Ida's Hot Dog Stand Nathan & Ida Comedy
Nathan Cassidy: If I Caused The Financial Crash Of 2008 The Rat Pack Productions / Nathan Cassidy Comedy
Nature Knows Best TicTac Theatre Theatre
Nicola Wilkinson: Happy Nicola Wilkinson Comedy
Omar Ibrahim: Cosmic Clown Omar Ibrahim Comedy
Owen Roberts: I Let A Six Year Old Write My Show Owen Roberts Comedy
Phantasmagorical Sylvia Sceptre Theatre
Phil Chapman: The Man With The Spatula Phil Chapman Comedy
Quarters In A Ring Good Ole Boys Music
Rob Rouse: Are You Sitting Comfortably? Rob Rouse Comedy
Ross Brierley: Accumulator Ross Brierley Comedy
Sea Wall Sudden Impulse Theatre Company Theatre
Steve Day: Adventures In Dementia Steve Day Comedy
Steve Vertigo: As Far As I Can See Steve Vertigo Comedy
Strife In A Northern Town Capricious Rose Productions & Blue Masque Theatre Theatre
Taking It Badly The Glummer Twins SpokenWord
The Accidental Adventures Of Sherlock Holmes Tobacco Tea Theatre Company Theatre
The Fetch Wilson The Corps Ensemble Theatre
The Haunting Of Blaine Manor Tales From Paradise Heights Theatre
The Kagools: Kula The Kagools Comedy
The Ladder Helen Rutter & Rob Rouse Theatre
The Shape Of Things Sudden Impulse Theatre Company Theatre
The Shrimps: Prawn Stars The Shrimps Comedy
The War On Terry Influencing Machine Theatre
Twonkey's Night Train To Liechtenstein The Twonkeyverse Players Comedy
Une Vie En Rose Adrien Mastrosimone Music
Vicki And Pat In Fuerteventura Duck Decanter Productions Theatre

Full Programme →